Staff Directory

Name Current Grade Picture
Achaw, Osei-Wusu (Ing. Prof.) Vice-Chancellor Achaw, Osei-Wusu (Ing. Prof.)
Engr. Prof. Mike Agbesi Acheampong Pro Vice - Chancellor Engr. Prof. Mike Agbesi Acheampong
Boakye, Ebenezer Kofi Registrar Boakye, Ebenezer Kofi
Adjei Kwabena Osei Kuffour (Dr.) Librarian Adjei Kwabena Osei Kuffour (Dr.)
Ansah, Edward Director of Internal Audit Ansah, Edward
Sekyere Divine Comla Director of Works And Physical Development Sekyere Divine Comla
Abraham, Annan Adjei (Mr) Deputy Registrar Abraham, Annan Adjei (Mr)
Asaah Jenkins A. (PhD) Deputy Registrar (Administration) Asaah Jenkins A. (PhD)
Obeng-Sarpong Charles (Dr) Acting Deputy Registrar (Public Relations) Obeng-Sarpong Charles (Dr)
Yeboah-Gyan Joana (Mrs) Ag Director of Legal
Akom Mary Safowaa (Mrs) Acting Deputy Registrar Akom Mary Safowaa (Mrs)
Boakye-Nti Ama Kyerewaa (Mrs) Acting Deputy Registrar Boakye-Nti Ama Kyerewaa (Mrs)
Aflakpui Florence Enyonam (Mrs) Senior Assistant Registrar Aflakpui Florence Enyonam (Mrs)
Mrs. Asaah Beatrice Lardy Senior Assistant Registrar Mrs. Asaah Beatrice Lardy
Abdul-Karim Kenneth Senior Assistant Registrar Abdul-Karim Kenneth
Sampong Frank (Dr) Senior Assistant Registrar Sampong Frank (Dr)
Luguterah Agartha Adjoa (Mrs) Senior Assistant Registrar Luguterah Agartha Adjoa (Mrs)
Esinu Adzo Selasse (Ms) Senior Assistant Registrar
Obeng Anthony Senior Assistant Registrar Obeng Anthony
Adwoa Serwaa Ofori Senior Assistant Registrar Adwoa Serwaa Ofori
Appiah-Krofah Dinah Rachael (Mrs) Senior Assistant Registrar (Guid. & Couns. Unit) Appiah-Krofah Dinah Rachael (Mrs)
Boakye-Duah, Solomon Senior Assistant Registrar Boakye-Duah, Solomon
Brako Seth Ampoma Senior Assistant Registrar Brako Seth Ampomah
Mahamadu, Salia Senior Assistant Registrar (BDU) Mahamadu, Salia
Letsa Bertha (Ms) Assistant Registrar Letsa Bertha (Ms)
Akwasi Sarfo Agyemang Assistant Registrar (Students Affairs) Akwasi Sarfo Agyemang
Arku Jason Kobina Assistant Registrar Arku Jason Kobina
Nsiah,Hagar Asare (Mrs) Assistant Registrar Nsiah,Hagar Asare (Mrs)
Bawa Ali Yahuza Assistant Registrar Bawa Ali Yahuza
Nkansah Eunice (Ms) Assistant Registrar Nkansah Eunice (Ms)
Amofa Williams Assistant Registrar
Agbogla, Sarah (Mrs) Assistant Registrar Agbogla, Sarah (Mrs)
Addo Francisca Joyce (Ms) Assistant Registrar Addo Francisca Joyce (Ms)
Kusi-Owusu Emelia (Ms) Assistant Registrar Kusi-Owusu Emelia  (Ms)
Appiah, Joshua Assistant Registrar Appiah, Joshua
Obuobi, Addo Gertrude (Mrs) Assistant Registrar Obuobi, Addo Gertrude (Mrs)
Burenaah Cletus Assistant Registrar Burenaah Cletus
Nsiah, Yaa Amponsah (Mrs) Assistant Registrar Nsiah, Yaa Amponsah (Mrs)
Agyapong Alice Serwaa (Ms) Assistant Registrar Agyapong Alice Serwaa (Ms)
Amoako, Mary (Mrs) Assistant Registrar Amoako, Mary (Mrs)
Apaloo, Mercy (Ms) Assistant Registrar Apaloo, Mercy (Ms)
Sackey, Joseph Assan Assistant Registrar Sackey, Joseph Assan
Amoah-Ashiah Ambrose Assistant Registrar Amoah-Ashiah Ambrose
Dagba, Elikplim (Rev. Mrs) Assistant Registrar Dagba, Elikplim (Rev. Mrs)
Opoku Emmanuel Kwadwo Assistant Registrar Opoku Emmanuel Kwadwo
Mrs. Amoakohene, Maura Boansi Assistant Registrar Mrs. Amoakohene, Maura Boansi
Acquaah, Matilda (Ms) Assistant Registrar Acquaah, Matilda (Ms)
Fidelis Sunzuoye Assistant Registrar (Admissions) Fidelis Sunzuoye
Bempah, Osei-Wusu Assistant Registrar Bempah, Osei-Wusu
Sekyi-Whyte Elizabeth (Ms) Assistant Registrar (Protocol) Sekyi-Whyte Elizabeth (Ms)
Thompson Edwina K. Nya-adie (Mrs) Assistant Registrar Thompson Edwina K. Nya-adie (Mrs)
Gyamfi Lovia Adoma (Ms) Junior Assistant Registrar Gyamfi Lovia Adoma (Ms)
Adarkwah, Vincentia (Mrs) Junior Assistant Registrar Adarkwah, Vincentia (Mrs)
Osei, Bonsu Comfort (Mrs) Junior Assistant Registrar Osei, Bonsu Comfort (Mrs)
Amponsah, Lydia (Ms) Junior Assistant Registrar Amponsah, Lydia (Ms)
Degazor, Victor Junior Assistant Registrar Degazor, Victor
Osei, Vivian (Ms) Junior Assistant Registrar Osei, Vivian (Ms)
Yeboah, Mavis Mfum (Ms) Junior Assistant Registrar Yeboah, Mavis Mfum (Ms)
Kwakye-Okyere, Michael K. Junior Assistant Registrar Kwakye-Okyere, Michael K.
Cromwell, Gifty Love (Mrs) Junior Assistant Registrar Cromwell, Gifty Love (Mrs)
Kankam, Raymond Junior Assistant Registrar Kankam, Raymond
Korankyewaa Akua (Ms) Junior Assistant Registrar Korankyewaa Akua (Ms)
Boaitey, Priscilla (Mrs) Junior Assistant Registrar Boaitey, Priscilla (Mrs)
Ms. Naamogtan Victoria Junior Assistant Registrar Ms. Naamogtan Victoria
Danquah, Regina (Ms) Junior Assistant Registrar Danquah, Regina (Ms)
Mrs. Alhassan Fatumatu Junior Assistant Registrar Mrs. Alhassan Fatumatu
Mrs. Edna Biyaa Adjei Bediako Junior Assistant Registrar Mrs. Edna Biyaa Adjei Bediako
Adu-Amoah Joyce (Mrs) Chief Administrative Assistant
Owusu Hagar (Ms) Principal Administrative Assistant Owusu Hagar (Ms)
Kwarteng-Kankam, Collins Lecturer Kwarteng-Kankam, Collins
Owusu Franklina (Mrs) Principal Administrative Assistant Owusu Franklina (Mrs)
Asabere Doris (Ms) Principal Administrative Assistant Asabere Doris (Ms)
Nyawour Bertha (Ms) Principal Administrative Assistant Nyawour Bertha (Ms)
Enning, Korkor Naomi (Ms) Principal Administrative Assistant Aning, Korkor Naomi (Ms)
Musah, Wasila (Ms) Senior Administrative Assistant Musah, Wasila (Ms)
Yeboah, Philomena (Ms) Senior Administrative Assistant Yeboah, Philomena (Ms)
Dadzie Rosemond Benily (Ms) Senior Administrative Assistant Dadzie Rosemond Benily (Ms)
Nyantakyi Akua Nyarko (Ms) Senior Administrative Assistant Nyantakyi Akua Nyarko (Ms)
Amoako, Lucy Agyeiwaa (Ms) Senior Administrative Assistant Amoako, Lucy Agyeiwaa (Ms)
Adu Serwaa Grace (Ms) Senior Administrative Assistant Adu Serwaa Grace (Ms)
Amoako-Attah, Mavis (Ms) Senior Administrative Assistant Amoako-Attah, Mavis (Ms)
Mrs. Mary Boateng Senior Administrative Assistant Mrs. Mary Boateng
Amoah Sampson Administrative Assistant Amoah Sampson
Akuokoh Vida Frimpomaa (Mrs) Administrative Assistant Akuokoh Vida Frimpomaa (Mrs)
Yaw Oteng Asare (Mr.) Administrative Assistant Yaw Oteng Asare (Mr.)
Sarsah Catherine (Ms) Administrative Assistant Sarsah Catherine (Ms)
James Osei Brobbey Director of Finance James Osei Brobbey
Owusu Ansah Isaac Deputy Director of Finance Owusu Ansah Isaac
Antwi Francis Isaac Senior Accountant
Gyekye Abraham Senior Accountant Gyekye Abraham
Opoku Amankwah Ernest Senior Accountant Opoku Amankwah Ernest
Asiedu, Hagar Senior Accounting Assistant Asiedu, Hagar
Kakraba, Ben Komla Senior Procurement Officer Kakraba, Ben Komla
Christiana Ohemeng Junior Assistant Procurement Officer Christiana Ohemeng
Eduafo, Martin Kwesi Accountant Eduafo, Martin Kwesi
Konadu Ernestina (Ms) Assistant Accountant Konadu Ernestina (Ms)
Tiboh Thomas Accountant
Owusu, James Assistant Accountant Owusu, James
Asiedu Kwaku Assistant Accountant
Amoanyi Daniel Kofi Assistant Accountant Amoanyi Daniel Kofi
Sakyiwaa Linda (Ms) Assistant Accountant Sakyiwaa Linda (Ms)
Jochebed Ryan (Ms) Assistant Accountant Jochebed Ryan (Ms)
Obeng Berko Emmanuel Assistant Accountant Obeng Berko Emmanuel
Otoo Obed Donald Assistant Accountant Otoo Obed Donald
Adu Francis Chief Accounting Assistant Adu Francis
Boateng, Nana Serwaa (Ms) Chief Accounting Assistant Boateng, Nana Serwaa  (Ms)
Alexander Osei Chief Accounting Assistant Alexander Osei
Owusu Afua Boahemaa (Ms) Chief Accounting Assistant
Daniel Adjei Chief Accounting Assistant
Konadu Frank Chief Accounting Assistant Konadu Frank
Boateng Andrews Principal Accounting Assistant Boateng Andrews
Arthur Edward Principal Accounting Assistant Arthur Edward
Frimpong Theresa Leila (Mrs) Principal Stores Assistant
Ababio Hagar (Ms) Senior Stores Assistant Ababio Hagar (Ms)
Mr. Awuni Martin Stores Assistant Mr. Awuni Martin
Manu, Dennis Senior Assistant Internal Auditor Manu, Dennis
Asare-Baffour Frimpong Senior Assistant Internal Auditor Asare-Baffour Frimpong
Owusu-Ansah, Helena Opoku (Mrs.) Jnr Assistant Internal Auditor Owusu-Ansah, Helena Opoku (Mrs.)
Yankah, Rose (Mrs) Jnr Assistant Internal Auditor Yankah, Rose (Mrs)
Obeng Agartha (Ms) Jnr Assistant Internal Auditor Obeng Agartha (Ms)
Antwi Bismark Chief Auditing Assistant Antwi Bismark
Fosuaa Diana (Ms) Chief Auditing Assistant Fosuaa Diana (Ms)
Dapaah Boakye Kwame Chief Auditing Assistant Dapaah Boakye Kwame
Michael, Adu Kumi Assistant Planning Officer Michael, Adu Kumi
Kombat, Daniel Assistant Planning Officer Kombat, Daniel
Wumbee Joshua D. K. Senior Quality Assurance Officer Wumbee Joshua D. K.
Gyawu, Rita (Ms) Industrial Liaison Officer Gyawu, Rita (Ms)
Gyamfi Evelyn (Ms) Senior Library Assistant Gyamfi Evelyn (Ms)
Amadu Zalia (Ms) Senior Library Assistant
Michael, Oppong Senior Library Assistant Michael, Oppong
Ofori, Michael Asamoah Senior Library Assistant Ofori, Michael Asamoah
Ntiamoah-Sarpong, Kwabena Junior Assistant Librarian Ntiamoah-Sarpong, Kwabena
Nkrumah Evelyn (Ms) Junior Library Assistant Nkrumah Evelyn (Ms)
Owusu, Ansah Stephanie (Ms) Junior Assistant Librarian Owusu, Ansah Stephanie (Ms)
Baffour Ohene Agyekum Junior Assistant Librarian Baffour Ohene Agyekum
Amoako, Samuel Junior Assistant Librarian Amoako, Samuel
Dominic Dery Junior Assistant Librarian Dominic Dery
Pokuaa-Ababio, Adwoa (Ms) Junior Assistant Librarian Pokuaa-Ababio, Adwoa (Ms)
Ossom, Samuel Principal Library Assistant Ossom, Samuel
Azongo Thomas Akrugri (Mr.) Principal Library Assistant Azongo Thomas Akugri
Agbeli Maxwell Library Assistant Agbeli Maxwell
Acheampong Serwaa Akoto (Ms) Library Assistant
Peter, Mba Library Assistant Peter, Mba
Baasi Thompson Library Assistant Baasi Thompson
Nkrumah Andrews Library Assistant Nkrumah Andrews
Anderson Enock Network and Telecom Engineer
Yaw, Ntiri Lartey Assistant ICT Officer (Web Administrator) Yaw, Ntiri Lartey
Amoabeng, Samuel Ohene Senior Technician Amoabeng, Samuel Ohene
Adoko Samuel Principal Technician (Systems Administrator) Adoko Samuel
Adu, Gyamfi Mercy Vicentia (Mrs) Principal ICT Technician Adu, Gyamfi Mercy Vicentia (Mrs)
Opoku Francis Nana Akwasi Principal ICT Technician Opoku Francis Nana Akwasi
Dr. Asamoah, Natasha Ag Director of Health Services/Medical Officer/Senior Lecturer Dr. Asamoah, Natasha
Minneaux Esther (Ms) Senior Health Assistant Minneaux Esther (Ms)
Dapaah, Sarah (Ms) Principal Staff Nurse Dapaah, Sarah (Ms)
Sagoe Grace (Mrs) Senior Steward Sagoe Grace (Mrs)
Asigri Evans Osman Senior Assistant Dev't Officer; Architecture Asigri Evans Osman
Koomson, George Senior Assistant Dev't Officer; Land Surveying Koomson, George
Boateng Ali Assistant Dev't Officer; Quantity Surveying Boateng Ali
Adusa-Poku, Nana Yaa (Ms) Senior Assistant Dev't Officer; Structural Engineering Adusa-Poku, Nana Yaa (Ms)
Ebiasah, John Senior Technical Assistant (Elevator) Ebiasah, John
Yeboah, Stephen Assistant Development Officer Estate Yeboah, Stephen
Jannat Abbas Junior Assistant Development Officer Jannat Abbas
Appiah Anafo Edana Welder Appiah Anafo Edana
Bondzie, Robert K. Bonney Technician (Carpenter) Bondzie, Robert K.  Bonney
Tsali, Nutifafa Redeemer Chief Estate Assistant Tsali, Nutifafa Redeemer
Okyere Twum Kwadwo Chief Estate Assistant Okyere Twum Kwadwo
Amoako-Atta, Sabina (Ms) Chief Estate Assistant Amoako-Atta, Sabina (Ms)
Asamoah Agyekum Chief Estate Assistant Asamoah Agyekum
Wereko, Brobbey Yvonne (Ms) Senior Estate Assistant Wereko, Brobbey Yvonne (Ms)
Akanganda John Pascal Technician Akanganda John Pascal
Dadzie Esther (Ms) Senior Clerk
Manu Emmanuel Kofi Senior Mason Manu Emmanuel Kofi
Kwarteng, James Senior Plumber Kwarteng, James
Ansah Ibrahim Kobina Painter Gd I Ansah Ibrahim Kobina
Mr Adzuik Builsa John Senior Plumber
Appiah, Joseph Kobina Senior Electrician Appiah, Joseph Kobina
Yanney Enock Senior Electrician Yanney Enock
Acheampong Daniel Senior Mason Acheampong Daniel
Yakubu Faustina (Ms) Senior Domestic Assistant Yakubu Faustina (Ms)
Awuni Comfort (Ms) Senior Conservancy Labourer
Bantanbila A. Janet (Ms) Senior Conservancy Cleaner Bantanbila A. Janet (Ms)
Yaw Builsa Senior Domestic Servant Yaw Builsa
Akurugu Frafra Senior Domestic Assistant Akurugu Frafra
Mbawona Jonas Senior Labourer
Asegbire, Sampson Ayine Senior Labourer Asegbire, Sampson Ayine
Pigba Elija Senior Conservancy Labourer Pigba Elija
Awuni Yaw Senior Conservancy Labourer
Sommah, Michael Senior Conservancy Labourer Sommah, Michael
Yembletoawo, Kwadwo Senior Conservancy Labourer Yembletoawo, Kwadwo
Dongpong Raymond Senior Conservancy Labourer Dongpong Raymond
Boare, Stephen Senior Conservancy Labourer Boare, Stephen
Biessoun John Domestic Assistant Biessoun John
Sampson Kolobil Senior Gardener Sampson Kolobil
Gyaba Maxwell Senior Labourer
Akurugu Kofi Senior Conservancy Labourer Akurugu Kofi
Atia Baba Senior Conservancy Labourer Atia Baba
Bobinna Francis Senior Conservancy Labourer Bobinna Francis
Bayeti Martin Senior Conservancy Labourer Bayeti Martin
Sonda, Maxwell Senior Conservancy Labourer Sonda, Maxwell
Ngaasoh Tibil Ernest Senior Conservancy Labourer Ngaasoh Tibil Ernest
Zoog, Baba Moses Senior Conservancy Labourer Zoog, Baba Moses
Billa, Stephen Senior Conservancy Labourer Billa, Stephen
Yinbil, Yinzie Steven Senior Conservancy Labourer Yinbil, Yinzie Steven
Mr Puriyele, Clement Senior Labourer Mr Puriyele, Clement
Abdul-Karim Suraka Suwallah Senior Technical Assistant (Air Conditioning) Abdul-Karim Suraka Suwallah
Sapak, Paul Senior Conservancy Labourer Sapak, Paul
Bayeti, Seth Conservancy Labourer Bayeti, Seth
Sapak, Solomon Senior Labourer Sapak, Solomon
Botazee, Simon Senior Conservancy Labourer Botazee, Simon
Ndengya Clement Senior Conservancy Cleaner Ndengya Clement
Yibahab K. Felix Senior Conservancy Labourer Yibahab K. Felix
Sobey, John Senior Labourer Sobey, John
Kpare, Yaw Senior Conservancy Labourer Kpare, Yaw
Frimpong, Suzzy (Ms) Senior Conservancy Cleaner Frimpong, Suzzy (Ms)
Amoak Azuik Consertion Labourer Amoak Azuik
Awuni Simon Senior Conservancy Labourer Awuni Simon
Osei-Bonsu Benedicta Senior Cleaner Osei-Bonsu Benedicta
Samuel Putura Senior Conservancy Labourer Samuel Putura
Gariba Kwaku Senior Conservancy Labourer Gariba Kwaku
Attia John Senior Conservancy Labourer Attia John
Pii, Daniel Senior Conservancy Labourer Pii, Daniel
Ayubilla, Patrick Headman Ayubilla, Patrick
Mr Kofi Nimo Senior Conservancy Labourer
Mr Thomas Yirezeme Mooh Senior Labourer Mr Thomas Yirezeme Mooh
Nsor, Stephen Senior Conservancy Labourer Nsor, Stephen
Robert, Berko Chief Transport Assistant Robert, Berko
Festus Barima Okyere Transport Assistant Festus Barima Okyere
Emmanuel Ackom Senior Driver Emmanuel Ackom
Kabore, Jonas Senior Driver Kabore, Jonas
Adu, Victor Senior Driver Adu, Victor
Kwakye Sampson Driver Kwakye Sampson
Boateng Alex Driver Boateng Alex
Kyei Kwabena Effah Driver Kyei Kwabena Effah
Kamara, Dini Sampana Driver Kamara, Dini Sampana
Daniel Awuni Senior Driver Daniel Awuni
Daniel Kwame Nukuku Senior Driver Daniel Kwame Nukuku
Oppong, Kyekyeku Tony Senior Driver Oppong, Kyekyeku Tony
Emmanuel, Kofi Ohemeng Driver Emmanuel, Kofi Ohemeng
Asare-Tetteh Gideon Driver Asare-Tetteh Gideon
Owusu, Samuel Kofi Driver Owusu, Samuel Kofi
Martin Kofi Baah Senior Driver Martin Kofi Baah
Daniel Yaw Agyemang Driver Daniel Yaw Agyemang
Mesack, Kwabena Boateng Senior Driver Mesack, Kwabena Boateng
Sekyere, Owusu Nana Senior Driver Sekyere, Owusu Nana
Bonkena, John Driver Bonkena, John
Ex W0 II Seth Amankwah Chief Security Officer Ex W0 II Seth Amankwah
Acquah George Security Guard Grade I Acquah George
Gyasi, Peter Kingsley Senior Security Officer Gyasi, Peter Kingsley
Peterson, Atta Yeboah Senior Security Assistant Peterson, Atta Yeboah
Akusungbil, Ayiribey Moses Senior Security Guard Akusungbil, Ayiribey Moses
Bumekpor, Kenneth Senior Security Guard Bumekpor, Kenneth
Kulah Charles Senior Security Guard Kulah Charles
Stephen Turkson Senior Security Guard Stephen Turkson
Achelesiba, Apana Nelson Senior Security Guard Achelesiba, Apana Nelson
Offeh, Isaiah Kyei Security Assistant Offeh, Isaiah Kyei
Niginzor, Ebenezer Security Assistant Niginzor, Ebenezer
Bernard Norwie Senior Security Assistant Bernard Norwie
Atobire Fuseini Senior Security Guard Atobire Fuseini
Duku, Paul Kojo Senior Security Guard Duku, Paul Kojo
Kullo, Peter Senior Security Guard Kullo, Peter
Anabila James Mongba Senior Security Guard
Lawer, Matthew Odjer Senior Security Guard Lawer, Matthew Odjer
Frank Asabere Senior Security Guard Frank Asabere
Samedoug Williams Security Guard Grade I
Berchie Doris (Ms) Security Guard Grade I Berchie Doris (Ms)
David Oppong Security Guard Grade I David Oppong
Owusu, Andrews Security Guard Grade I Owusu, Andrews
Ofosu Kofi Security Guard Grade I
Mensah, Isaac Security Guard Grade I Mensah, Isaac
Asiamah Doreen (Ms) Security Guard Grade I Asiamah Doreen (Ms)
Azubulla Osman Karim Security Guard Grade I
Adjei, Yaw Security Guard Grade I Adjei, Yaw
James Kolog Junior Security Assistant James Kolog
Stephen Owusu Junior Security Assistant Stephen Owusu
William Yakubu Junior Security Assistant
Samuel Nyumuhehia Bantey Junior Security Assistant
Musah, Haruna Junior Security Assistant Musah, Haruna
Addi Awu Felix Junior Security Assistant
Mustapha, Ali Junior Security Assistant Mustapha, Ali
Sylvester Kojo Adjepong Junior Security Assistant Sylvester Kojo Adjepong
Samuel Berko Junior Security Assistant Samuel Berko
Cletus Ayariga Junior Security Assistant Cletus Ayariga
George Yaw Adinkra Junior Security Assistant George Yaw Adinkra
Richard, Kwaku Asuoh Junior Security Assistant Richard, Kwaku Asuoh
Emmanuel Osei-Owusu Junior Security Assistant Emmanuel Osei-Owusu
Alidu Baakruyire Junior Security Assistant Alidu Baakruyire
Samuel Essel Junior Security Assistant Samuel Essel
Peter, Ofori Kwapong Junior Security Assistant Peter, Ofori Kwapong
Naafu, Emmanuel Kologo Acting Head Porter Naafu, Emmanuel Kologo
Miss Amoah Irene Administrative Assistant (Halls of Residence) Miss Amoah Irene
Pu-Engyil, Naoh Justice Administrative Assistant Pu-Engyil, Naoh Justice
Gifty, Nyarko Amofa (Mrs) Administrative Assistant Gifty, Nyarko Amofa (Mrs)
Dapaah, Nimako King Administrative Assistant Dapaah, Nimako King
Boateng Issac Senior Porter Boateng Issac
Adongla Derick Senior Porter Adongla Derick
Boateng Edith (Ms) Senior Porter
Amoako-Atta Cordelia (Ms) Senior Porter Amoako-Atta Cordelia (Ms)
Brookman, Rita (Ms) Senior Porter Brookman, Rita (Ms)
Amponsah, Richard Senior Porter Amponsah, Richard
Adokoh Patricia (Ms) Senior Porter
Dornya, Odilia Selorm (Ms) Senior Porter Dornya, Odilia Selorm (Ms)
Baidoo Francis Assistant Porter Baidoo Francis
Boasiako, Isaac Antwi Technical Assistant (Gym Instructor) Boasiako, Isaac Antwi
King David Ayensu Sports Officer King David Ayensu
Frimpong, Stephen Senior Lecturer Frimpong, Stephen
Ohene Djan, George (Dr) Senior Lecturer Ohene Djan, George (Dr)
Augustine Amoako (Dr.) Senior Lecturer
Halidu, Babamu Osman Senior Lecturer Halidu, Babamu Osman
Attefah, Eric Kweku Senior Lecturer
Aduamoah, Maurice (Dr) Senior Lecturer
Amoako, Gilbert Kwabena Senior Lecturer Amoako, Gilbert Kwabena
Frimpong, Jamal Latif Lecturer Frimpong, Jamal Latif
Atuahene, Samuel Osei Owusu Lecturer Atuahene, Samuel Osei Owusu
Addo-Paintsil, Samuel Lecturer Addo-Paintsil, Samuel
Kyei, Edmund Lecturer Kyei, Edmund
Agyeiwaa, Owusu Nkwantabisa (Mrs) Lecturer
Richard Donkor Lecturer
Adarkwa, Samuel Lecturer
Anomah, Sampson (Dr) Senior Lecturer Anomah, Sampson (Dr)
Bawuah, Jonas (Dr) Lecturer Bawuah, Jonas (Dr)
Appiah, Kingsley (Dr) Lecturer Appiah, Kingsley (Dr)
Yeboah, Michael (Dr) Lecturer Yeboah, Michael (Dr)
Owusu, Agyabeng Lecturer Owusu, Agyabeng
Yeboah Benjamin (Dr) Lecturer Yeboah Benjamin (Dr)
Alewabah, Stephen Benyaseh Lecturer
Asare, Kofi Nyantakyi Assistant Lecturer Asare, Kofi Nyantakyi
Ayeboafo, Boadu (Dr) Lecturer
Appiah-Darko, Ernest Lecturer Appiah-Darko, Ernest
Francis Donkor Lecturer
Sarbah, Alfred A. (Esq.) Dr Senior Lecturer Sarbah, Alfred A. (Esq.) Dr
Abubakari, Zakari(PhD) Senior Lecturer
Adjei, Hayford Senior Lecturer Adjei, Hayford
Brefo-Manuh, Adwoa Benewaa (Dr. Mrs) Lecturer Brefo-Manuh, Adwoa Benewaa (Dr. Mrs)
Opata, Christian Narh (Dr) Lecturer Opata, Christian Narh (Dr)
Luguterah, Austin W. (Dr) Lecturer
Maclean, Marian (Ms) Assistant Lecturer
Boateng, Thekla (Ms) Assistant Lecturer Boateng, Thekla (Ms)
Dwomoh, Gabriel (Prof.) Associate Professor Dwomoh, Gabriel (Prof.)
Poku, Julia Agyapong (Ms) Senior Lecturer Poku, Julia Agyapong (Ms)
Atakora, Alfred Senior Lecturer Atakora, Alfred
Opoku, Daniel Lecturer Opoku, Daniel
Owusu-Mensah, Samuel Senior Lecturer Owusu-Mensah, Samuel
Amo, Francis Assistant Lecturer
Asare, Frederick Kwabena Assistant Lecturer Asare, Frederick Kwabena
Alfred Owusu (Dr.) Senior Lecturer
Asiamah, Yeboah (Prof.) Associate Professor
Nkansah-Fordjour, Kwadwo (Dr.) Assistant Lecturer Nkansah-Fordjour, Kwadwo (Dr.)
Afriyie, Samuel (Dr.) Lecturer Afriyie, Samuel (Dr.)
Nimsaah, Wilson Kwaku Senior Lecturer Nimsaah, Wilson Kwaku
Kusi, Anthony Senior Lecturer Kusi, Anthony
Akomea, Bonsu Charles (Dr) Senior Lecturer Akomea, Bonsu Charles (Dr)
Oppong-Peprah, Edmond Senior Lecturer
Ofori, Daniel (Dr) Senior Lecturer Ofori, Daniel (Dr)
Osei, Abraham (Dr) Senior Lecturer Osei, Abraham (Dr)
Boadu, Francis Senior Lecturer